PAULDING COUNTY – The following is a list of prospective jurors who were summoned by the Paulding County court of Common Pleas for the term of May 1 through Aug. 31, 2021.

Grand Jurors – Bradley A. Barker, Chastity M. Bell, Anthony C. Bird, Eugene Nual Bitler, Chad C. Bland, Valerie Ellen Bohner, Linda Sue Brandt, Anthony William Clinton,

Timothy C. Cramer, Ryne Eugene Dangler, Douglas Kenneth Etzler, Cledith Farris, Bryant David Gerber, Stephen Ray Goyings, Eric Joseph Gross, Cynthia Sue Helle,

Troy Anthony Hyman, Heather Jo Keeran, Teresa A. Lambert, Jessie O. Landrum, Charles Edward Lyons, William A. Manz, Nancy K. McCray, Michael Dennis Pennington,

Toby Taylor Sadelson, Jennifer K. Salazar, Jacqueline M. Scarbrough, Christian Bryce Sexton, Michael F. Smith, Nancy L. Stoller, Nathan Ray Temple, Ned E. Warner, Mel Roger White, Gerald D. Whitman

Common Pleas Court – Jacqueline L. Adams, Emily Jane Albert, Pamela J. Alford, Connie Rae Archbold, James J. Bakle, Joan F. Bauer, Karen M. Baughman, Judy Anna Beck,

Pamela A. Beck, Patricia L. Bennett, Rachel Marie Bennett, Mark A. Bidlack, Darlene S. Billman, Susan Kay Black, Vicki Jean Boatright, Kevin Eugene Bond,

Marc P. Booth, Rex Eugene Boroff II, Jeffery E. Bradford, Janet Brandenhoff, Michael J. Breckler, Daniel L. Briskey, Randy Lee Brooks, William G. Brune,

E. Marlene Buehler, Lorrie Bullocks, Mark A. Butler, Jocelyn M. Camposano, Robert D. Cavinder, Rachel M. Clapsaddle, Betty Jane Clark, Jeffery A. Clark,

Brody Orion Clemens, Rose A. Cline, Dakkota J. Clippinger, Gloria P. Coffman, Linda E. Collard, Sheila Ruth Combs, Dallas Andrea Cook, Myrna E. Cook,

Michael William Coughlin, James Edward Dailey, Linda K. Dangler, Verl Lynn Dsher, Rebecca Helen Davis, Karl A. Dawson, Lanette F. Doan, Jessica Reneej Doctor,

Mary Alice Donat, Richard Allen Downing, Jason C. Dunham, Steven Curtis Dunmire, Linda Lou Edwards, Stanley Anthony Elick, Derrick W. Elson, Daisy Mae Farley,

Jeanne C. Fellers, Christine Jo Fife, Lisa K. Fisher, June Renee Flemens, Jamie L. Gerschutz, Andrew Michael Glisson, Wesley D. Goings, Vanessa M. Gonzales,

William Graham, Gary Alan Grant, Philip R. Grant, Marvin L. Gray, Grace I. Gross, Hector A. Gutierrez, Dawnell L. Hall, Lynn Marie Hanson,

Brianna Alise Harder, Ashley Jo Hartzler, Cheryl Lynn Hauter, Ashley Michelle Heber, James Edward Henderson, Jr., Raul Hernandez, Carlos M. Hernandez, Jehane L. Hoagland,

Andrew R. Holbrook, Mary Edna Holley, Samuel Blake Holley, Stacy Suzanne Hopkins, Anthony House, Brian Patrick Howey, Jay E. Hubert, Heather Marie Huff,

Terry L. Hunt, Cathy Jo Huss, Shawn Matthew Jackson, Elizabeth A. James, Andrew K. Jewel, Dalton Justus Johnson, Glen Patrick Johnson, William R. Johnson,

Zachary Kesler, Kara Lynn Knepper, Tonya L. Knowles, Robert James, Kochenour, Ray L. Kupfersmith Jr., Duane K. Landers, Robert J. Lane, Chad E. Lantow,

Lisa Ann Laukhuf, Alice Marie Lawson, Chantel R. Lawson, Donna Leatherman, James Joseph Leverton, James Lee Lichty, Chase James Lockhart, John Edward Logan,

Mackenzie K. Mansfield Row, Greg P. Manz, Anthony Jacob Manz, Krista Kean Markley, Kristy A. Marvin,

Everett P. Manthieu, Frederick J. McBroom, Bernice J. Meadows,

Deborah K. Mielke, Vicki L. Miller, Mary Jo Miller, Lori Ann Mobley, Patrick E. Molitor, Roberta L. Mosier, Tyson N. Mowery, Robert Gene Mowery,

Charles T. Murray, Keith H. Nern, Emilee Ann Nicelley, Richard W. Nickols Jr., Gretchen Ann Noneman, Diane L. Olwin, Lendsey Jo Ordway, Raliza V. Pashova,

David R. Pendergrast, Kathleen S. Pessefall, Allison R. Peters, Timothy Nelson Phipps, Jennifer S. Pittman, Jodi Lynne Pollock, Shawn P. Puckett, Tricia M. Reno,

Jared D. Renollet, Jassmine M. Reyes, Chadwick L. Robbins, Jason M. Roberts, Bernadine Rodriguez, Patty Lynn Rogers, Jason C. Ross, Taylor Cheyenne Rosswurm,

Kyle D. Ryan, Angela M. Santo, Justin E. Schmidt, Kevin Lee Schmidt, Donnie L. Schmidt, Marcia H. Schoenauer, Todd James Schweller, Rachelle Shaffer,

Bradley A. Shaffer, Donald R. Shartzer, Ruth A. Shirk, Timothy G. Sinn, James Paul Smallwood, Lisa Ann Smith, Samuel R. Smith, Jessica Lynn Smith,

Christopher A. Stabler, Diana E. Stallbaum, Matthew R. Stiebling, Lucy Ann Stoller, Dale A. Stoller, Katie Renee Stoller, Tyler Shirman Stork, Matthew D. Straley,

Kelly N. Taylor, Sarah F. Thomas, Tera Marie Thompson, Gregory L. Troyer, Alan L. Tustison, Jackie Evelyn Urivez, Jaden Verfaille, Brandon M. Walters,

Deanna M. Wann, Deborah M. Wannemacher, Joyce A. Weck, Michael Lee Wieble, Todd E. Weidenhamer, Lorraine M. Whitaker, Ethel L. Wilder, Harold F. Williams,

Suzann Kay Williams, Lynette M. Willitzer, Jess Anthony Wilson, Mark R. Winberg, Michael S. Woodring, Teddy J. Yates, Suzanne M. Yenser, Larry L. Zuber

County Court – Kailey R. Adkins, Ronald A. Adkins, Doris J. Ames, Ane Therese Armstrong, David Eugene Bagley, Wendy Lee Baker, Summer Lyn Banks, Shaun N. Bauer,

Malissa L. Baxter, Amber Elizabeth Bendele, Nathan P. Bennett, Matthew Ross Berkshire, Beverly Rae Bertwell, Randy L. Black, Shade E. Blair, Jone M. Boroff,

Jack Lynn Boroff, Darlene K. Boundy, Robert L. Boyd, Kennith R. Branham, Renee Diane Grace, Lori Brickler, Andrew Ray Borwn, Charles William Brown,

Sidney J. Buehrer, Ann Marie Burkley, Kenneth W. Butler, Larry L. Carnahan, William Austin Carpenter, Sue Ann Carr, Audrey M. Chavez, Elizabeth Elaine Christo,

Sheri L. Copeland, Shirley M. Cramer, Patricia L. Crowl, Lori Ann Davis, Julia Ann Deatrick, Edward Charles Deible Jr., Christina Lynne DeLong, Jody K. DeLong,

Karri Yvonne Diehl, Amanda Ann Diesler, Alec Ryan Dunham, Shelley J. Easley, Tamara S. Eicher, Harold W. Elston, Dessie Elston, Stacy Rena English,

Glenda Ruth Ferris, Kelsey Lynn Fleagle, Cindy Sue Fletcher, Barbara E. Florence, Lindsay R. Franklin, Elizabeth A. Froelich, Nathanial James Ganger,

Chase Pauld Gannon, Shawn R. Gerber, Kari Gwen Gibson, Karen Gilbert, Chad E. Goeltzenleuchter, Gabrielle Gow, Jacob Ryan Griffith, Arlene Jane Gudakunst,

Jordon Alan Gudakunst, Judy Gale Hale, Wyatt Lee Hale, John W. Hall, Gerald Alan Hancock, Brian Douglas Harder, Michael R. Harris, Ann C. Hartzell,

Leslie Leigh Heilshorn, Jeremy J. Henderson, Zachary Thomas Hermiller, Eileen Rose Hortsman, Donald Ervin Howell, Joan Kay Hughes, Adam James Hull, Jeffery D. Hunt,

Sharon A. Jackson, Jessica L. Jacobs, Gregory O. Jeffery, Dianna D. Jewell, Ray Nickloas Johanns, Robin A. Johnson, Justin William Kahl, Kyle Charles Kauser,

Maxine Keegan, Sheri L. Kesler, Jacob Lee Klopfenstein, Steve M. Knight, Adam W. Kosch, Rose Anna Lafountain, Larry Lee Laney, Jr., Alan Kirk Lee,

Mary E. Leinard, Brittany D. Linder, Scott E. Link, Douglas Franklin Long, John Nicholas Longardner, Linda L. Macdonald, Daniel Lee Manson,

Kathryn Marie Manz, Christopher D. Manz, Steven L. Matthews, David John McCullough, Danny R. McGarvey, Jo Anne Medley, Debra Lea Mericle, Carol A. Merz,

Grace E. Meyer, Joseph A. Miles, Daniel George Miller, Marjorie E. Mobley, Charles E. Moran, David Edward, Cindy S. Moser, Sheryl Anne Mourey,

Ray J. Mullins, Jeffery John Mumma, Klaudia K. Neer, Dorene Hallie Norris, Christina Marie Nowak, April Marie Overman, Andrew Dale Parker, James Edward Patterson,

Thomas Allen Pessefall, Sandra Kay Preston, Aryn Jo Proctor, Connie Lee Proxmire, Vicky M. Quintero, Sue Ann Rager, Carrie Beth Reeb, Alex Anthony Reinhart,

Rose A. Reinhart, Tanner Mark Reynolds, Lawrence A. Reithman, Pamela Kay Riggenbach, Leona Rae Rike, Karen Louise Santo, Gail Lynn Scarbrough, Patricia K. Schaffer,

Cheryl Lynn Schier, Sherry A. Schilt, Brian J. Schlatter, Jay R. Schmidt, Chelsie C. Schoepflin, Ronald David Schroeder, Blake Schuette,

Richard L. Severance Jr., Heather Louise Shaffer, Martin H. Sherry, Mary Lou Shisler, Anthony V. Sholl, David Robert Sinn, Renee Marie Sinn, Frances Ilene Skiver,

Doris Jean Smith, Sharlotte J. Smith, Kirsi Leigh Smith, Rick M. Snyder, Corey Garrett Spencer, Jeffery Charles Spoor, David I. Stahl, Samuel Edward Steffen,

Keith E. Stevenson, Ashley L. Stewart, Robin Ann Stockberger, Ellie Marie Stoller, William L. Stoller, Martin A. Stoller, Jeffery P. Tempel, Nylice Kay Thomas,

John H. Tinlin, Debra Sue Tope, William Bradley Townsend, Jessie Marie Tribble, Cynthia Lynn Tuner, George W. Underwood, Calvin C. Unger, Sharon Lynn Vance,

Tracy R. Vandoren, Rebecca L. Verfaillie, Shawn Lee Viars, Mary Marcheta Wade, John R. Wappes, Paige L. Warnimont, Craig T. Westendorf, Peter John Wharry,

Ashley K. Wilhelm, Brent Christopher Williams, Kimra Allison Williamson, Thomas K. Wiswell, Andrew E. Yocklin Jr., Richard Allen Young, Amber Lynette Zuber, Nathan A. Zuber.