The following is a list of prospective jurors who were summoned by the Paulding County Court of Common Pleas for the term of Sept. 1 through Dec. 31, 2020:



Grand Jury



Destiny R. Baumert, Stacy Elaine Bidlack, Robert Lee Carnahan, Raymond R. Dolinski, Daniel B. Fleming, Sharon E. Foust, Jane Marie Gochenour, Kenneth D. Gordon, Carol Griffith Hahn, Heather Marie Kiracofe, Gene Ambrose Krouse, Frances J. Matson, Michael Alan McKeever, Cody Lynn McMillan, Sabrina Marie Niagu, Terry L. Overmyer, Angela Marie Pease, Sarah L. Phillips, Hannah Pearl Schrenk, Logan Thomas Sheely, Miranda D. Smith, Kevin J. Stahl, Steve E. Wagner, Jerry Lynn Zielke.



Common Pleas



Ruby M. Akers, Sally Ann Anderson, Audrea L. Anderson, Amy Lynne Ankney, John D. Arms, Keith A. Arnett, Sherle Ellis Ashworth, Dennis R. Baker, Christine S. Baker, Veronica R. Bakle, Jeremy E. Barnes, Mitchell Eugene Barnes III, Josiah Allen Barnwell, Jill L. Bauer, Robin Renee Bauer, Philip John Bauer II, Christopher W. Becker, Kaylee Lynn Bennett, Victor G. Bennett, Phyllis Jean Bidlack, David K. Blair, Rebecca L. Boes, Kirby Lynn Bonifas, Jan C. Boterf, Ashley Marie Bowers, Michelle A. Bowers, Kenneth Russell Boyd, Lisa Ann Bragg, Robert Paul Brittig, Randy A. Brown, Elizabeth B. Brown, Joseph Elliot Burns



Gerald Lee Cameron III, Angela Eli Cantu, Sue A. Carlisle, Richard J. Carnahan, Keith A. Carter, Kathleen Ann Clark, Isaac Benjamin Blem, Ruth Ann Clem, Patricia Louise Clemens, Beverly Jean Coaker, Alec Preston Coil, Robert Alden Coker, Nathan D. Copsey, April L. Coressel, Robert J. Cox



Mackenzie A. Dailey, Cheryl Ann Davis, Nancy A. Derck, Timothy A. Derck, Craig R. Duer, Patsy Lee Dunderman, Scott W. Edgar, Ronald Franklin Ehrman, Sarah Ellen Englehart, Jill Amelia Erford, Alana Ruth Essex, Lance D. Estle, Kathryn A. Fannin, Joseph Daniel Faykosh, Audrey Lee Feasby, Robert L. Figert, Kenneth Mark Folsom II, Brighid F. Font, Steven Douglas Franklin, Philip Eugene Frederick, Kevin Lloyd Fulk, Russsell Lee Fulk, Stephanie N. Funk



James R. Garrett, Kellie Cherrie Gaston, Kerry Ann Geiger, Troy Michael Gerardot, Ruben Thomas Gill, Carla J. Goff, Monique A. Goings, Dalton W. Gordon, David Wayne Fordon, Duane Cliff Gorrell, Sylvia Ann Gossard, Elmer R. Graber, Brandon M. Grant, Rickey Wayne Greear, Larry Ray Gross Jr.



Mackenzie D. Haney, Jacee Elizabeth Harwell, James D. Hayner, Andrew M. Head, Gloria Lou Highwarden, Gregory Paul Hill, Susan E. Hinchcliff, Alexandria V. Hindenlang, Julie Anne Holbrooks, Aaron F. Horstman, Kent D. Hughes, Beth Ann Huie, Barbara F. Hull, Jamie Jo Ann Jackson, Michelle R. John, Christine L. Johnson, Paul L. Jones, Clay M. Justinger



Zachary Andrew Kauser, Carl A. Keezer, Hazen William Kennedy, Douglas M. Klingler, Karl Wayne Klopfenstein, Thomas D. Koch, Karl Clayton Koenig, Traci N. Koenig, Corbin Joseph Kohart, Barbara Leann Konopka, Aubrey Louise Kremer, Robert John Krutsch



Lori Ann Lassiter, Robert J. Laukhuf, Charlotte Ann Laukhuf, Jacquelyn G. Lemieux, Jack E. Lichty, Michael Ross Litzenberg, Mark Anthony Mabis, Robert J. Manz, Lester Benjamin Manz, Mark David Manz, Alisha Renee Manz, Joseph C. Martinez, Juanita Amaro Martinez, Thomas J. Mathews, Alice A. McCauley, Tammie J. McCullough, Sydney L. McCullough, Travis R. McGarvey, Nathan Douglas Meglich, Jason E. Messman, Patrick Allen Miesle, Richard William Miller Jr., Rodney S. Miller, Steven R. Miller, Wendy Kay Miller, Merrill Lon Miller, Blake W. Miller, Erica Lynn Mohr, Chadwick Dale Molitor, Esther Elaine Molter, Nancy M. Moore, Brenda M. Mullen, Ricky Jay Myers



Billy L. Neff, Aaron Lee Nuest, Miguel Luis Nunez, Theresa M. Olds, Samantha J. Oliver, Sara L. Parady, Angelique N. Pease, Frances Pedraza, Jeffery Paul Phlipot, Steven Rex Plummer, Berl Ray Reading Jr., Rudie Jay Reeb, Michael C. Reinhart, Thomas Allan Roberts, Brett Jon Rogge, Jon W. Rohrs, Marsha L. Rohrs, John Paul Rose Jr.



Sarah Lynn Sajuan, Alyssa Marie Saylor, Haley Coe Saylor, Amber Jo Scarberry, Beth Ann Scheiner, Denise E. Schwab, Linda K. Schwartz, James A. Secrist, Paula J. Shafer, Donald D. Shaffer, Jody Rena Shaffer, Kathy Jo Shaffer, Jason A. Sheets, Kerry L. Shelton, Jack A. Shisler, Paige Nicole Shook, Michelle A. Siefker, Janie Marie Silance, Brian Siler, Laurie L. Sinn, Joy B. Sinn, Tanya Sinn, Audra J. Smith, Mary Jo Smith, John B. Smith, Alexander C. Smith, Haleigh Marie Stallbaum, Adam Pierre Stoller, Tamera Ann Stoller, Jennifer L. Stork, Kim Kathleen Sutton



Jacob W. Taylor, Wanda L. Taylor, Rachael Ann Thomas, Seth F.E. Thomas, Warren Clinton Thomas, Kevin M. Timbrook, Rachel Marie Treece, Amanda M. Treece, Scott L. Tressel, Andrew R. Trowbridge, Marcia Kay Tucker



Kristy L. Vest, Brett Timothy Wagner, Jenna M. Waterman, Ronald L. Weisenburger, Kevin L. Wenninger, David Aldon Wilber, Philip T. Wilhelm, Daniel Ian Williamson, Morgan Sarah Williamson, Donna J. Wiseman, Geraldine Ann Wolf, Brady R. Woodruff, Beth Ann Young, Leslie Erin Zartman, Terry Lee Zuber, Marilyn Maureen Zuber.



County Municipal Court



Abigail R. Adams, Rick L. Akom, Nancy S. Albright, Danny D. Baker, Marsha M. Baldwin, Jason Reed Barker, Nicole Lee Baumert, Sue A. Beck, Brocke E. Bell, Michael D. Bevis, Tabitha R. Bibler, Rudy Paul Bidlack, Brandi Lee Bill, Joanna R. Billock, Patti J Bissell, Richard C. Bowers, Kenneth Alan Bowers, Walter W. Boyer, Kimberly Renee Bradford, Madeline Quinn Brinneman, Julia Ann Bryan, Rudolph Lynn Burkley



Patty Cavinder, Brandon David Chandler, Phyllis J. Conley, Dawn Elaine Cook, Laura Ann Cottrell, James M. Coughlin, Gloria Jean Craig, Joni L. Crosser, Anita Marie Cunningham, Rita Louise Daeger, Tony O. Dangler, Matthew Travis Dangler, Diane Mildred Dasher, Christopher Neal Davis, Robert Lee Delaruelle, Ralph L. Denning, Destiny R. Dennis, Judith M. Densmore, Rita Mary Ann Diaz, Kayla C. Dilling, Dwight Stanley Doctor Jr.



April Y. Dunakin, Carissa L. Eitniear, David L. Elick, Karen Jay Elston, Carol F. Erickson, James J. Estle, Kelly L. Feeney, Christine Diane Ferris, Lydia Elaine Ferris, Russell Earl Figert, Charles E. Finnegan, Shirley Jean Flores, Alexander William Fodor, Sara Marie Fortune, Verner Maurice, Peggy A. Friend, Timothy R. Fulk



Raymond L. Gillespie, Margaret Ann Gire, David Paul Gordon, Douglas Alan Goyings, Debra E. Gray, David Webster Griffiths, Jared A. Griffiths, Misty Renee Grimes, Jennifer L. Grose, Todd A. Gross, Kathy M. Habern, Timmy Lowell Hahn, Jeffery Keith Hamrick, Catherine L. Harpster, Brooke N. Hatlevig, James Patrick Hayes, Vicky K. Healy, Scott Douglas Hudson, Nicole Victoria Hull



Macey L. Jack, John S. Jackson, Michael D. Johnson, Marilyn F. Jones, Ellen Sue Jump, Margaret May Keeterly, Tina M. Kesler, Austin Edward Kincaid, Renee Lorene King, Christina Marie Klinker, Michael D. Krouse DC, Barbara A. Laisure, Ted Roman Laker, Jody Walden Lambert, Nicole M. Laney, Christine Renee Lantz, Frank C. Leatherman, Amelia A. Levos, Rich Allen Lininger, Ricky A. Long, Waylon G. Long, Sandy Kay Ludwig, Chad E. Lyons



Francis E. Maag, Ashley Corine Malfait, Carol Sue Mann, Adam L. Mattson, Sean T. McBain, Ronald M. McCabe Jr., Sharon McClure, Norman P. McClure, Richard David McCombs, Lucinda Marie Meraz, Michael C. Merriman, Colton Logan Metz, Angela Mary Meyers, Patrick Steven Michel, Heather L. Miller, Janelle Jean Miller, Jordan Daniel Miller, Ramona L. Miller, Joanne Elaine Mobley, Tina M. Myers, Judy Kay Myers



Edna Jane O’Dell, Jeffrey William Page, Mark D. Parisot, Annette M. Parisot, Amber Lynn Parker, Dorothy M. Parks, Cole Allen Parrett, Malinda Kay Pease, Kyle A. Peters, Alan Edward Phlipot, Ronnie Howard Phlipot, Rick E. Plummer, Lori Ann Porter, Donrita Ramsier, Dorothy A. Ratliff, Ricky Lynn Reader Jr., William E. Reichard, Ruth A. Reinman, Diane Lynne Rippetoe, Wendy Kay Rittenhouse, Timothy L. Roberts, Christopher E. Robinson, Harold E. Ross, James Kirk Roughton, Benjamin Rollin Roughton, Edwin Lin



Holly Mae Sanders, Louis Theodore Savieo, Carolyn J. Saxton, Cynthia Kay Schlatter, Nathan C. Schlegel, Brian E. Schroeder, Jeffrey William Schultz, Elizabeth A. Sheleski, Bruce Alan Sholl, Marie E. Shrider, Eric Lee Shull, Cathy A. Simonin, Ronald A. Singer, Derek Paul Smalley, Audrey Smiley, Audrey E. Smith, Courtney A. Smith, Andrew T. Smith, Brad N. Snider, Brandon M. Stahl, Lucan Jack Starr, Jerry Allen Stebing, Robert F. Stevens, Blane Alan Stoller, Katelyn Strayer, Lana Emily Stuart, Berenice Ramirez Sutphen, Audrey Marie Swanson



Robert Paul Tempel, David M. Topp Sr., Gregory Lynn Tracy, Brian Lynn Vance, Stephan M. VanVlerah II, Hunter Joe Vogel, Cathy Marie Warner, Lewis E. Weaver Sr., Bradley Wafe Weible, John Robert Weisenburger Jr., Joni J. Wenninger, Whitnie M. West, Jerrold K. Williams, Dennis Williams, Alayna Renee Willitzer, Marilyn L. Wiswell, Joseph Perry Yates, Dorothy Marie Yenser, Robin L. Zartman, Russell J. Zuber